Najlepszy zawodnik 2 Ligi punktujący zagrywką

Punktacja  sezonu 2018/2019  (po I rundzie )

Lp. NAZWISKO IMIĘ DRUŻYNA SUMA
1 Kruszyński Grzegorz Potężne Kaczory 14
2 Włodarczyk Jacek Potężne Kaczory 12
3 Lewandowski Mikołaj Staszic Kutno 11
4 Czarnecki Bartosz Staszic Kutno 10
5 Jarota Jakub AK Żychlin 10
6 Wronkowski Damian Staszic Kutno 10
7 Nawrotek Adam Devil`s Team 9
8 Sampolski Bartosz AK Żychlin 9
9 Tomczak Jan Nekoma Kutno 9
10 Cieśliński Patryk Nekoma Kutno 8
11 Podogrocki Michał Agropol Kutno 8
12 Balcer Piotr Potężne Kaczory 7
13 Filiński Adam AK Żychlin 7
14 Gołębiewski Mateusz AS Gostynin 7
15 Szadkowski Krzysztof Agropol Kutno 7
16 Szymaniak Kacper Nekoma Kutno 6
17 Wroniecki Damian Janusze Siatkówki 6
18 Dan Adrian AS Gostynin 5
19 Filiński Filip AK Żychlin 5
20 Jankowski Kamil AS Gostynin 5
21 Jarota Mateusz AK Żychlin 5
22 Kiendzierski Maciej Devil`s Team 5
23 Olek Adrian Devil`s Team 5
24 Cieplak Krzysztof Potężne Kaczory 4
25 Kujawowicz Tomasz Nekoma Kutno 4
26 Macek Andrzej AS Gostynin 4
27 Owczarek Krzysztof Devil`s Team 4
28 Rzemieniewski Bartosz AS Gostynin 4
29 Stasiak Michał Janusze Siatkówki 4
30 Bednarek Dawid Nekoma Kutno 3
31 Graczyk Jakub Devil`s Team 3
32 Łuczak Piotr Janusze Siatkówki 3
33 Rynio Przemek Staszic Kutno 3
34 Szczotarski Paweł Janusze Siatkówki 3
35 Wachowski Radosław Potężne Kaczory 3
36 Dałek Mateusz Staszic Kutno 2
37 Gołębiewski Jakub Staszic Kutno 2
38 Janczura Seweryn Staszic Kutno 2
39 Jędrzejczak Jan Agropol Kutno 2
40 Jurczak Jarosław Janusze Siatkówki 2
41 Łaszewski  Piotr Agropol Kutno 2
42 Marciniak Łukasz Janusze Siatkówki 2
43 Niewiadomski Tomasz AK Żychlin 2
44 Otwinowski Grzegorz Devil`s Team 2
45 Sas Adam Devil`s Team 2
46 Wachowski Dawid Potężne Kaczory 2
47 Wieczorkowski Tomasz Agropol Kutno 2
48 Woźniak Jacek Potężne Kaczory 2
49 Andrzejczyk Adam AK Żychlin 1
50 Głogowski Bartek AK Żychlin 1
51 Król Jakub AK Żychlin 1
52 Kuciński Maciej Devil`s Team 1
53 Osinowicz Tomasz AS Gostynin 1
54 Piotrowski Adam Agropol Kutno 1
55 Radecki Marcin AS Gostynin 1
56 Sieradzan Krystian Potężne Kaczory 1
57 Sitek Piotr AS Gostynin 1
58 Wichrowski Tomasz Agropol Kutno 1