Terminarz Ekstraklasy Kobiet 2017/2018

I RUNDA

21.10.2017

godz.09.00 Gostynin Team – Liderki Szczawin                    1 – 2    (23:25) (25:15) (12:15)

godz.10.00 Gostynin Team – Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno      2 – 1  (23:25)(25:13)(17:15)

godz.11.00  Liderki Szczawin – Victoria Koło                        1 – 2  (25:19)(11:25)(05:15)

godz.12.00  Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno- Victoria Koło          0 – 2  (23:25)(16:25)

28.10.2017

godz. 09.00 Łęczyca Team -Victoria Koło         2 – 1  (25:11)(23:25)(19:17)

godz. 10.00 Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno – Volley Team Żychlin   1 – 2  (15:25)(25:19)(10:15)

godz. 11.00 Gostynin Team – Victoria Koło     0 – 2  (17:25)(20:25)

godz. 12.00 Liderki Szczawin – Volley Team Żychlin    0 – 2  (21:25)(21:25)

godz. 13.00 Gostynin Team – ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno    0 – 2  (17:25)(23:25)

godz. 14.00 Liderki Szczawin – ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno     0 – 2  (17:25)(18:25)

04.11.2017

godz. 09.00  Gostynin Team -Volley Team Żychlin     0 – 2  (22:25)(14:26)

godz. 10.00  Volley Team Żychlin-Salos Kutno     2 – 0  (23:05)(25:15)

godz. 11.00  Gostynin Team – Strzelce     2 – 0  (23:06)(25:13)

godz. 12.00  Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno-Salos Kutno     2 – 0  (23:11)(25:15)

godz. 13.00 Łęczyca Team -Strzelce       2 – 0  (23:02)(25:03)

godz. 14.00  Łęczyca Team -Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno      2 – 0  (23:14)(25:20)

18.11.2017 

godz. 10.00 Strzelce-Volley Team Żychlin    0 – 2  (19:25)(12:25)

godz. 11.00 Salos Kutno – Strzelce    2 – 1  (25:22)(22:25)(15:13)

godz. 12.00 Volley Team Żychlin-ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno     0 – 2  (24:26)(14:25)

godz. 13.00 ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno  -Łęczyca Team     1 – 2  (11-25) (25-19)(04-15)

02.12.2017

godz. 09.00  Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno-ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno    1 – 2  (25:16)(17:25)(10:15)

godz. 10.00 Strzelce -ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno      0 – 2  (06:25)(04:25)

godz. 11.00   Strzelce -Victoria Koło            0 – 2  (12:25)(10:25)

godz. 12.00  Victoria Koło-Volley Team Żychlin       1 –  2(25-19) (21-25)(12:15)

godz. 13.00 Łęczyca Team -Volley Team Żychlin    2 –  0 (25-17) (25-23)

godz. 14.00  Łęczyca Team -Salos Kutno    2 – 0  (25:06)(25:04)

09.12.2017

godz. 09.00  Łęczyca Team -Liderki Szczawin    2 – 0  (25:15)(25:11)

godz. 10.00 Liderki Szczawin-Salos Kutno    2 – 0  (25:16)(25:19)

godz. 11.00  Gostynin Team -Łęczyca Team    0 – 2  (13:25)(14:25)

godz. 12.00 Gostynin Team -Salos Kutno    2 – 0  (27:25)(25:13)

13.01.2017

godz. 09.00  Liderki Szczawin-Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno    0 – 2  (19:25)(16:25)

godz. 10.00  Strzelce-Liderki Szczawin    0 – 2  (14:25)(07:25)

godz. 11.00   Strzelce-Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno    0 – 2  (09:25)(10:25)

godz. 12.00  Victoria Koło-Salos Kutno    2 – 0  (25:19)(25:19)

godz. 13.00 Victoria Koło-ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno    2 – 0  (25:17)(26:24)

godz. 14.00  ZS Żychlin- ALO Kutno-Salos Kutno    2 – 0  (25:14)(25:11)

II RUNDA KALSK sezon 2027/2018
20.01.2018
g.09.00 Strzelce – Victoria Koło 0 – 2  (06:25)(08:25)
g.10.00 Strzelce – Salos Kutno 2 – 1 (25:23)(25:22)(15:12)
g.11.00 Victoria Koło – Volley Team Żychlin 0 – 2 (18:25)(19:25)
g.12.00 Salos Kutno – ZS Żychlin 0 – 2 (13:25)(03:25)
g.13.00 Volley Team Żychlin – ZS Żychlin 1 – 2  (25:13)(21:25)(10:15)
27.01.2017
g.09.00 Gostynin Team –  Hurt Pap Ars Vita 2 – 1  (25-15) (17-25)(15-13)
g.10.00 Gostynin Team –  Liderki Szczawin 2-0 (25:21)(25:12)
g.11.00 Hurt Pap Ars Vita – Victoria Koło 2 – 1  (25-15) (25-27)(15-11)
g.12.00 Liderki Szczawin   – Victoria Koło 0 – 2  (13-25) (15-25)
10.02.2016
g.09.00 Łęczyca Team – Victoria Koło 2-0 (25:13)(25:14)
g.10.00 Hurt Pap Ars Vita  – GDS Strzelce 2-0 (25:12)(25:07)
g.11.00 Gostynin Team – Victoria Koło 1-2 (15:25)(25:21)(03:15)
g.12.00 Liderki Szczawin –GDS Strzelce 2-0 (25:10)(26:24)
g.13.00 Gostynin Team – ZS Żychlin 2-0 (25:23)(25:14)
g.14.00 Liderki Szczawin – ZS Żychlin 0-2 (14:25)(16:25)
24.02.2018
g.09.00 Liderki Szczawin – Hurt Pap Ars Vita 0-2 (18:25)(05:25)
g.10.00 Volley Team Żychlin – Liderki Szczawin 2-0 (25:16)(25:19)
g.11.00 Volley Team Żychlin – Hurt Pap Ars Vita 1-2 (25:22)(18:25)
g.12.00 Victoria Koło – Salos Kutno 2-0 (25:13)(25:12)
g.13.00 Victoria Koło – ZS Żychlin 2-0 (25:15)(25:18)
g.14.00 Łęczyca Team – ZS Żychlin 2-0 (25:15)(26:24)
03.03.2017
g.09.00 Gostynin Team – Volley Team Żychlin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.10.00 Volley Team Żychlin – Salos Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 Gostynin Team – Strzelce 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.12.00 Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno – Salos 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.13.00 Łęczyca Team – Strzelce 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.14.00 Łęczyca Team – Hurt Pap Ars Vita 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
10.03.2018
g.09.00 Hurt Pap Ars Vita Kutno – ZS Żychlin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.10.00 Strzelce – ZS Żychlin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 Strzelce – Volley Team Żychlin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.12.00 Łęczyca Team – Volley Team Żychlin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.13.00 Łęczyca Team – Salos Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
17.03.2018
g.09.00 Łęczyca Team – Liderki Szczawin 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.10.00 Liderki Szczawin – Salos Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 Gostynin Team – Łęczyca Team 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.12.00 Gostynin Team –Salos Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)