Terminarz 1 Ligi Mężczyzn 2017/18

22.10.2017
1 g.09.30 Kaszewy – Iskra Szczawin 3-2 (18:25)(25:27)(25:22)(25:23)(15:09)
2 g.11.00 GKS Góra – Bzura Sobota 3-0 (25:21)(25:18)(25:23)
3 g.12.30 Gladiator Parzęczew – AZS WSGK Kutno 0-3 (23:25)(20:25)(17:25)
4 g.14.00 Chem Pak Kutno – Witonia 0-3 (15:25)(15:25)(17:25)
29.10.2017
5 g.09.30 Bzura Sobota – AZS WSGK Kutno 0-3 (18:25)(27:29)(23:25)
6 g.11.00 Iskra Szczawin – Witonia 3-0 (25:16)(25:23)(25:23)
7 g.12.30 GKS Góra – Chem Pak Kutno 3-2 (25:19)(21:25)(26:24)(18:25)(15:12)
8 g.14.00 Kaszewy – Gladiator Parzęczew 0-3 (18:25)(14:25)(23:25)
5.11.2017
9 g.09.30 Bzura Sobota – Chem Pak Kutno 1-3 (27:29)(25:23)(22:25)(22:25)
10 g.11.00 GKS Góra – Gladiator Parzęczew 1-3 (21:25)(25:18)(15:25)(20:25)
11 g.12.30 Witonia – Kaszewy 1-3 (18:25)(23:25)(25:17)(17:25)
12 g.14.00 Iskra Szczawin – AZS WSGK Kutno 1-3 (22:25)(25:17)(15:25)(22:25)
19.11.2017
13 g.09.30 Kaszewy – AZS WSGK Kutno  3-2 (25:22)(18:25)(18:25)(25:22)(19:17)
14 g.11.00 Iskra Szczawin – Chem Pak Kutno  3-0 (22:25)(25:16)(25:15)(25:18)
15 g.12.30 GKG Góra – Witonia  3-0 (25:15)(25:21)(25:13)
16 g.14.00 Bzura Sobota – Gladiator Parzęczew  0-3 (20:25)(15:25)(08:25)
26.11.2017
17 g.09.30 GKG Góra –  Iskra Szczawin  3 – 0  (25-20) (26-24)(25-11)
18 g.11.00 AZS WSGK Kutno – Witonia  3 – 0  (25-00) (25-00)(25-00)
19 g.12.30 Gladiator Parzęczew – Chem Pak Kutno  3 – 0  (25-10) (25-15)(25-12)
20 g.14.00 Kaszewy – Bzura Sobota  3 – 2  (25-23) (17-25)(17-25) (25-16)(15-09)
10.12.2017 
21 g.09.30 GKG Góra  – AZS WSGK Kutno 3 – 1  (25-20) (22-25)(25-21)(25:18)
22 g.11.00 Iskra Szczawin – Gladiator Parzęczew 0 – 3  (12-25) (17-25)(14-25)
23 g.12.30 Kaszewy – Chem Pak Kutno 3 – 2  (19-25) (29-27)(12-25)(25-22)(15-08)
24 g.14.00 Bzura Sobota –  Witonia 3 – 2  (26-24) (19-25)(25-16)(21:25)(15:11)
07.01.2018
25 g.09.30 KS Kaszewy – GKS Góra  2 – 3  (15-25) (25-20)(22-25)(27-25)(07-15)
26 g.11.00 AZS WSGK Kutno – Chem Pak Kutno 3 – 0  (25-23) (28-26)(25-13)
27 g.12.30 Iskra Szczawin – Bzura Sobota 03.02.2018
28 g.14.00 Gladiator Parzęczew – Witonia  3 – 0  (25-16) (25-17)(25-13)
II RUNDA  sezonu 2017/2018 (na czerwono mecze przełożone)
14.01.2018
g.09.30 Kaszewy – Iskra Szczawin 3 – 0  (25-18) (25-24)(25-19)
g.11.00 GKS Góra – Bzura Sobota 3-0 (25:17)(25:21)(25:12)
g.12.30 Chem Pak Kutno – Witonia 3-0 (25:18)(25:16)(25:18)
28.01.2018
g.09.30 Bzura Sobota – AZS WSGK Kutno 0-3  (17-25) (16-25)(20-25)
g.12.30 GKS Góra – Chem Pak Kutno 3-0  (25-18) (26-24)(25-19)
g.14.00 Kaszewy – Gladiator Parzęczew 0-3 (17:25)(20:25)(18:25)
03.02.2018
g.13.00 Iskra Szczawin –  Bzura Sobota 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
04.02.2018
g.09.30 Bzura Sobota – Chem Pak Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 GKS Góra – Gladiator Parzęczew 1-3 (23:25)(26:28)(25:22)(20:25)
g.12.30 Kaszewy – Witonia 3-1 (25:17)(25:17)(17:25)(25:19
g.14.00 Iskra Szczawin – AZS WSGK Kutno 2-3 (25:23)(19:25)(25:17)(23:25)(09:15)
10.02.2018
g.15.30 Iskra Szczawin – Witonia 3-0 (27:25)(25:14)(27:25)
18.02.2018
g.09.30 Kaszewy – AZS WSGK Kutno 2-3 (25:14)(23:25)(25:18)(25:18)(05:15)
g.11.00 Iskra Szczawin – Chem Pak Kutno 0-3 (00:25)(00:25)(00:25)
g.12.30 GKS Góra – Witonia 3-0 (25:15)(25:23)(25:20)
g.14.00 Bzura Sobota – Gladiator Parzęczew 0-3 (00:25)(00:25)(00:25)
25.02.2018
g.09.30 GKS Góra –  Iskra Szczawin 3-1 (26:24)(30:32)(25:20)(25:19)
g.11.00 AZS WSGK Kutno – Witonia 3-0 (25:13)(25:15)(25:20)
g.12.30 Gladiator Parzęczew – Chem Pak Kutno 3-0 (25:15)(25:08)(25:15)
g.14.00 Kaszewy – Bzura Sobota 1-3 (25:27)(25:23)(30:32)(23;25)
03.03.2018
g.15.00 Bzura Sobota – Chem Pak Kutno 3-2 (30:28)(25:21)(18:25)(22:25)(15:11)
04.03.2018
g.09.00 Gladiator Parzęczew – AZS WSGK 3-0 (25:18)(25:18)(25:15)
11.03.2018
g.09.30 GKS Góra  – AZS WSGK Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 Iskra Szczawin – Gladiator Parzęczew 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.12.30 Kaszewy – Chem Pak Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.14.00 Bzura Sobota –  Witonia 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
18.03.2018
g.09.30 AZS WSGK Kutno – Chem Pak Kutno 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.11.00 Kaszewy – GKS Góra 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.12.30 Iskra Szczawin – Bzura Sobota 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)
g.14.00 Gladiator Parzęczew – Witonia 0-0 (00:00)(00:00)(00:00)